Comisia de organizare

NUMELE ȘI PRENUMELE UNITATEA DE ÎNVĂȚĂMÂNT
INSP. GEN. PREDA LUMINIȚA INSPECTORATUL ȘCOLAR JUDEȚEAN DÂMBOVIȚA
INSP. GEN. ADJ. BĂSCEANU OVIDIU INSPECTORATUL ȘCOLAR JUDEȚEAN DÂMBOVIȚA
INSP. DINU GABRIELA INSPECTORATUL ȘCOLAR JUDEȚEAN DÂMBOVIȚA
INSP. TANASE OFELIA INSPECTORATUL ȘCOLAR JUDEȚEAN DÂMBOVIȚA
INSP. CURCULESCU MARIAN INSPECTORATUL ȘCOLAR JUDEȚEAN DÂMBOVIȚA
INSP. MĂCRIȘ IULIAN INSPECTORATUL ȘCOLAR JUDEȚEAN DÂMBOVIȚA
INSP. TĂBÂRCĂ RADU INSPECTORATUL ȘCOLAR JUDEȚEAN DÂMBOVIȚA
DIR. RIZEA ANIELA COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'CONSTANTIN CARABELLA' TARGOVISTE
DIR.ADJ. SIMIONESCU  NICULINA COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'CONSTANTIN CARABELLA' TARGOVISTE
DIR. PROCOPCIUC IULIANA LICEUL DE ARTE 'BALASA DOAMNA' TARGOVISTE
PROF. ABRAMESCU  SIMONA COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'NICOLAE TITULESCU' PUCIOASA
PROF. ALDESCU MIOARA LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC 'VOIEVODUL MIRCEA' TARGOVISTE
PROF. BARA DANIELA LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC 'AUREL RAINU' FIENI
PROF. BOBES  LUMINITA SCOALA CU CLASELE I-VIII 'MIHAI VITEAZUL' TARGOVISTE
PROF. CĂPRARU CLAUDIU LICEUL TEORETIC 'ION HELIADE RADULESCU' TARGOVISTE
PROF. CERNAT LILIANA SCOALA CU CLASELE I-VIII 'PAUL BANICA' TARGOVISTE
PROF. CIOBANU  NICOLETA LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC 'NICOLAE CIORANESCU' TARGOVISTE
PROF. COMAN  CARMEN  LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC 'SPIRU HARET' TARGOVISTE
PROF. CONSTANTINESCU FLORICA SCOALA CU CLASELE I-VIII BRANESTI
PROF. DAFINA CARMEN LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC 'SPIRU HARET' TARGOVISTE
PROF. DIACONESCU  MIHAELA COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'NICOLAE TITULESCU' PUCIOASA
PROF. DIACONESCU CRISTINA LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC 'VOIEVODUL MIRCEA' TARGOVISTE
PROF. DOBRE  ILEANA SCOALA CU CLASELE I-VIII 'MIHAI VITEAZUL' TARGOVISTE
PROF. DRAGAN EUGENIU SCOALA CU CLASELE I-VIII GURA SUTII
PROF. DUROI ALICE LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC "CONSTANTIN BRÂNCOVEANU" TÂRGOVIȘTE
PROF. FRATILA  MARIA SCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ 'I. AL. BRATESCU VOINESTI' TARGOVISTE
PROF. GEORGESCU  SIMONA SCOALA CU CLASELE I-VIII RAZVAD
PROF. GEORGESCU GHEORGHE LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC 'NICOLAE MIHAESCU' TARGOVISTE
PROF. GHITA CATALIN SCOALA CU CLASELE I-VIII LAZURI COMISANI
PROF. IONESCU GEORGETA SCOALA CU CLASELE I-VIII 'MIHAI VITEAZUL' TARGOVISTE
PROF. IORDANESCU  MIHAI  LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC DE TRANSPORTURI AUTO TARGOVISTE
PROF. IORDANESCU CARMEN COLEGIUL ECONOMIC 'ION GHICA' TARGOVISTE
PROF. LEONTESCU  GEORGIANA  COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'IENACHITA VACARESCU' TARGOVISTE
PROF. MACRIS CRISTINA  COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'CONSTANTIN CANTACUZINO' TARGOVISTE
PROF. MATEI  NICOLETA SCOALA CU CLASELE I-VIII UNGURENI DRAGOMIRESTI
PROF. MIHĂILESCU GEORGIANA COLEGIUL ECONOMIC 'ION GHICA' TARGOVISTE
PROF. MINOI GABRIELA ȘCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ PICIOR DE MUNTE-DRAGODANA
PROF. MITRESCU  ELENA LICEUL TEORETIC 'IANCU C VISSARION' TITU
PROF. MUSATESCU VALERIA SCOALA CU CLASELE I-VIII 'MATEI BASARAB' TARGOVISTE
PROF. NAE CRISTINA SCOALA CU CLASELE I-VIII 'CORESI' TARGOVISTE
PROF. NUTA  FLORIN LICEUL TEORETIC 'IANCU C VISSARION' TITU
PROF. PARVAN  ADINA COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'CONSTANTIN CARABELLA' TARGOVISTE
PROF. PAVEL FLORENTINA LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC 'CONSTANTIN BRINCOVEANU' TARGOVISTE
PROF. POPESCU MARCELA COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'IENACHITA VACARESCU' TARGOVISTE
PROF. PRODAN ALIN  LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC DE TRANSPORTURI AUTO TARGOVISTE
PROF. RADU DANIEL SCOALA CU CLASELE I-VIII 'MIHAI VITEAZUL' TARGOVISTE
PROF. RADUCU CECILIA LICEUL TEORETIC 'IANCU C VISSARION' TITU
PROF. RIZESCU OANA SCOALA CU CLASELE I-VIII DRAGODANA
PROF. SAVESCU CORNELIA  COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'IENACHITA VACARESCU' TARGOVISTE
PROF. SERBAN  DANUT LICEUL TEORETIC 'PETRU CERCEL' TARGOVISTE
PROF. SERBANESCU  LILIANA LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC 'SPIRU HARET' TARGOVISTE
PROF. SIMION  MIHAELA LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC 'VOIEVODUL MIRCEA' TARGOVISTE
PROF. STANCIU CRISTINA  LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC 'UDREA BALEANU' BALENI
PROF. STANCIU MIHAELA LICEUL DE ARTE 'BALASA DOAMNA' TARGOVISTE
PROF. STANCULEANU  VERONICA SCOALA CU CLASELE I-VIII 'SERBAN CIOCULESCU' GAESTI
PROF. STANESCU  MIHAI LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC PETROL MORENI
PROF. STATE GABRIEL COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'IENACHITA VACARESCU' TARGOVISTE
PROF. STOICA  FLORINA SCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ 'I. AL. BRATESCU VOINESTI' TARGOVISTE
PROF. TAPU ANA LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC 'VOIEVODUL MIRCEA' TARGOVISTE
PROF. TOMA BADEANU MARIA COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'CONSTANTIN CARABELLA' TARGOVISTE
PROF. TRANDAFIR CARMEN COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'IENACHITA VACARESCU' TARGOVISTE
PROF. TRANDAFIR MARIUS LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC 'GOGA IONESCU' TITU
PROF. TUDOR CORINA SCOALA SPECIALA DE ARTE SI MESERII TARGOVISTE
PROF. VADAN  CARMEN COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'IENACHITA VACARESCU' TARGOVISTE
PROF. VADUVA  GABRIELA SCOALA CU CLASELE I-VIII GURA FOII
PROF. VOICULESCU MIHAELA COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'CONSTANTIN CARABELLA' TARGOVISTE
PROF. ZUGA  NICULINA COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'CONSTANTIN CANTACUZINO' TARGOVISTE
INF. DOBRE DANIEL LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC 'VOIEVODUL MIRCEA' TARGOVISTE
INF. DRĂGOI ADRIANA COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'CONSTANTIN CARABELLA' TARGOVISTE
LAB. DOGARU MIHAELA COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'CONSTANTIN CARABELLA' TARGOVISTE
LAB. HONCIU VALI COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'CONSTANTIN CARABELLA' TARGOVISTE
LAB. LAZAROVICI RODICA COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'IENACHITA VACARESCU' TARGOVISTE
LAB. TOMA ANA MARIA COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'IENACHITA VACARESCU' TARGOVISTE